ARMEN ELOYAN (NÉ EN 1966)

Lot 35
Estimation :
8000 - 12000 EUR
ARMEN ELOYAN (NÉ EN 1966)
Untitled (Popeye Red Boots, Popeye Series), 2010 Huile sur toile. Oil on Canvas H_75 cm L_50 cm Provenance: Bob Van Orsouw Gallery
Mes ordres d'achat