Lot n° 125
Estimation :
800 - 1200
: 1 690EUR
DAVID NEBREDA (NÉ EN 1952)
Autoportrait, 1987
Tirage argentique.
Signé, daté, titré et numéroté 1/5 sur une étiquette a dos.
Gelatin silver print.
Signed, dated, titled, and numbered 1/5 on the label on the back.
H_101 cm L_75 cm
Provenance:
- Edition Léo Scheer, Paris
- Collection privée