Damien HIRST (Né en 1965)

Lot 168
Estimation :
5000 - 7000 EUR
Résultat : 7 084EUR
Damien HIRST (Né en 1965)
Cinchonidine Gravure et aquatinte en couleurs, sur papier de gravure Hahnemühle, avec marges pleines. Signée au crayon sur le devant et numérotée au dos. Edition à 145 exemplaires. Etching and aquatint in colours, on Hahnemühle etching paper, with full margins. Signed in pencil on the front and numbered on the reverse. Edition of 145. H_112 cm L_112 cm
Mes ordres d'achat